Is Organic Aged Earl Grey Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Assam Black Tea, Organic Bergamot

Check Organic Aged Earl Grey against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Aged Earl Grey is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Beverage · Dried

Flavor
CitrusFloral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go