Is ORGANIC AGUA FRESCA, STRAWBERRY LIME Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC STRAWBERRY PUREE, ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC VEGETABLE JUICE CONCENTRATE (COLOR).

Check ORGANIC AGUA FRESCA, STRAWBERRY LIME against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweetTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go