Is Organic Almond and Coconut Unsweetened Fortified Beverage Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rganic Almond Base (Filtered Water, Organic Whole Almonds), Organic Coconut Cream, Calcium Carbonate, Sea Salt, Organic Locust Bean Gum, Gellan Gum, Natural Flavour, Vitamin A Palmitate, Zinc Gluconate, Riboflavin, Vitamin D2, Vitamin B12

Check Organic Almond and Coconut Unsweetened Fortified Beverage against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Almond and Coconut Unsweetened Fortified Beverage is available at 1 retailer

Metro

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast