Is ORGANIC ALMOND BLUEBERRY INSTANT OATMEAL WITH PROBIOTICS, ALMOND BLUEBERRY Dairy Free?

Ingredients
ORGANIC WHOLE GRAIN OATS, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC FLAX MEAL, ORGANIC ALMONDS, ORGANIC FREEZE-DRIED BLUEBERRIES, NATURAL FLAVORS, ORGANIC AMARANTH, ORGANIC QUINOA, ORGANIC VANILLA EXTRACT, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE, SEA SALT, ORGANIC INULIN, BACILLUS COAGULANS
Check ORGANIC ALMOND BLUEBERRY INSTANT OATMEAL WITH PROBIOTICS, ALMOND BLUEBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC ALMOND BLUEBERRY INSTANT OATMEAL WITH PROBIOTICS, ALMOND BLUEBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Natures Path Organic Hot Oatmeal Gluten Free Brown Sugar Maple Ancient Grains 8 Packets - 11.3 Oz
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
CHEDDAR CHEESE RICE MAC & CHEESE MADE WITH ORGANIC RICE PASTA, CHEDDAR CHEESE
About this product
Cereal · Dried


