Is Organic Almond & Cashew Butter Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Raw Stone Ground Cashews And Almonds Nuts

Check Organic Almond & Cashew Butter against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Almond & Cashew Butter is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Nut Butter · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttyButtery
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSandwichMeal Prep