Is Organic Almond & Sea Salt Milk Bar Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Almonds, Sea Salt, Whole Milk Powder, Cocoa Mass, Natural Vanilla

Check Organic Almond & Sea Salt Milk Bar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Almond & Sea Salt Milk Bar is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
NuttySweetVanilla
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking