Is ORGANIC AMAZON SUPERFOOD JUICE, ACAI BERRY Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC ACAI JUICE (FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC FAIR TRADE ACAI PUREE), ORGANIC SWEETENER BLEND (ORGANIC AGAVE SYRUP, ORGANIC ERYTHRITOL, ORGANIC STEVIA EXTRACT, ORGANIC LIME JUICE, ORGANIC INULIN, CONTAINS LESS THAN 0.5% OF: ORGANIC FLAVOR, SEA SALT, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, MALIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, FRUIT & VEGETABLE JUICE (FOR COLOR).

Check ORGANIC AMAZON SUPERFOOD JUICE, ACAI BERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTangyAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSmoothieSnacking