Is ORGANIC AMINOS MADE FROM COCONUTS Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC COCONUT NECTAR, ORGANIC PURE COCONUT BLOSSOM SAP, NATURAL UNREFINED SEA SALT (LESS THAN 2%).

Check ORGANIC AMINOS MADE FROM COCONUTS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmamiSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMarinadingStir Fry