Is ORGANIC AMINOS MADE FROM COCONUTS Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC COCONUT NECTAR, ORGANIC PURE COCONUT BLOSSOM SAP, NATURAL UNREFINED SEA SALT (LESS THAN 2%).

Check ORGANIC AMINOS MADE FROM COCONUTS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmamiSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMarinadingStir Fry