Is Organic Ancient Black Rice Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Ancient Black Rice May Contain Tree Nuts
Check Organic Ancient Black Rice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Ancient Black Rice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Organic Ancient Black Rice is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Rice · Dried, Granule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DryHard
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish


