Is ORGANIC ANCIENT GRAIN MEDLEY Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC AMARANTH, ORGANIC BUCKWHEAT, ORGANIC SPROUTED WHITE QUINOA, ORGANIC SPROUTED RED QUINOA.

Check ORGANIC ANCIENT GRAIN MEDLEY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Dried

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSide DishSalad