Is ORGANIC AND COLD PRESSURED Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

APPLE JUICE¹, CUCUMBER JUICE¹, RED CABBAGE JUICE¹, GREEN CHARD JUICE¹, ROMAINE LETTUCE JUICE¹, GREEN LEAF LETTUCE JUICE¹, LEMON JUICE¹, BELL PEPPER JUICE¹, ESCAROLE JUICE¹, RED LEAF LETTUCE JUICE¹, PARSLEY JUICE¹, GINGER JUICE¹.

Check ORGANIC AND COLD PRESSURED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
EarthyHerbaceousSweet
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoMeal PrepSnacking