Is Organic Animal Pasta Shapes Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Durum Wheat Semolina, Water, Dehydrated Tomato, Dehydrated Spinach, May Contain:soy And Fish
Check Organic Animal Pasta Shapes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Animal Pasta Shapes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Organic Animal Pasta Shapes is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
SavoryEarthy
Texture
HardDry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunchSide Dish


