Is Organic Animal Pasta Shapes Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Durum Wheat Semolina, Water, Dehydrated Tomato, Dehydrated Spinach, May Contain:soy And Fish

Check Organic Animal Pasta Shapes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Animal Pasta Shapes is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
SavoryEarthy
Texture
HardDry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunchSide Dish