Is ORGANIC APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, APPLE CIDER Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CERTIFIED RAW ORGANIC APPLE CIDER VINEGAR AND FILTERED WATER
Check ORGANIC APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, APPLE CIDER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, APPLE CIDER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
Earth Balance Buttery Spread 78% Vegetable Oil Organic Whipped - 13 Oz
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
AcidicTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingGarnishingMarinading


