Is ORGANIC APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, APPLE CIDER Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC APPLE CIDER VINEGAR DILUTED WITH FILTERED WATER TO 5% ACID STRENGTH.

Check ORGANIC APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, APPLE CIDER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Liquid

Flavor
AcidicTangySour
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingSaladDrinking