Is Organic Apple Kale Smart Bars, 0.84 oz Soy Free?
Ingredients
Organic Dates, Organic Whole Grain Oats, Organic Sunflower Seed Butter, Organic Sweet Potatoes, Organic Nutrient Blend (Organic Tapioca Fiber, Nutrients Derived from [Spinach, Broccoli, Squash Seed, Cranberry, Maitake Mushroom, Chlorella, Sunflower Seed]), Organic Pumpkin Seed Protein, Organic Apples, Organic Sunflower Oil, Organic Amaranth, Organic Natural Flavors, Organic Kale, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, Sea Salt.
Check Organic Apple Kale Smart Bars, 0.84 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Apple Kale Smart Bars, 0.84 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
MadeGood Organic Granola Bars Gluten Free Chocolate Chip -- 6 Bars
MadeGood Organic Crispy Squares Gluten Free Vanilla -- 6 Bars
MadeGood Organic Granola Bars Gluten Free Mixed Berry -- 6 Bars
Annies Homegrown Crispy Snack Bars Organic Original Box - 5-0.78 Oz
Bragg Organic Apple Cider Vinegar with the Mother, Raw and Unfiltered, 32 fl oz
Where to buy
Organic Apple Kale Smart Bars, 0.84 oz is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Snack · Bar


