Is Organic Apple Kiwi Spinach Puree Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apple, Kiwi, Spinach, Organic

Check Organic Apple Kiwi Spinach Puree against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Apple Kiwi Spinach Puree is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Fruit · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SnackingDrinkingMeal PrepSmoothie