Is ORGANIC APPLE SAUCE + FRUIT & VEGGIE, BLUEBERRY BLITZ! Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC APPLES, ORGANIC BLUEBERRIES, ORGANIC CARROTS, ORGANIC APPLE FIBER, ORGANIC PURPLE CARROT JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C).

Check ORGANIC APPLE SAUCE + FRUIT & VEGGIE, BLUEBERRY BLITZ! against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Pouch, Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishBreakfastTopping