Is Organic Apple Spice Sausages (Frozen) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Chicken Meat, Organic Apple Juice, Sea Salt, Organic Aple, Organic Spices, In A Collagen Casing

Check Organic Apple Spice Sausages (Frozen) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Apple Spice Sausages (Frozen) is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Poultry · Frozen, Piece

Flavor
SavoryFruitySweet
Texture
JuicyTenderSoft
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichBreakfastMeal Prep