Is ORGANIC APPLEAPPLE FRUIT ON THE GO APPLESAUCE, APPLEAPPLE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC APPLE, ORGANIC APPLE PUREE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE.
Check ORGANIC APPLEAPPLE FRUIT ON THE GO APPLESAUCE, APPLEAPPLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC APPLEAPPLE FRUIT ON THE GO APPLESAUCE, APPLEAPPLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
ORGANIC APPLEAPPLE FRUIT ON THE GO APPLESAUCE, APPLEAPPLE is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishOn The Go


