Is ORGANIC APPLESAUCE, CINNAMON Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC APPLES AND/OR ORGANIC APPLE PUREE, ORGANIC CINNAMON, ORGANIC APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE

Check ORGANIC APPLESAUCE, CINNAMON against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishTopping
Wheat Free? ORGANIC APPLESAUCE, CINNAMON | Spoonful