Is ORGANIC APPLESAUCE, UNSWEETENED Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC APPLES AND WATER.

Check ORGANIC APPLESAUCE, UNSWEETENED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Pouch, Liquid

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishBreakfastCooking