Is Organic Arame & Ginger Sauerkraut Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cabbage, Sea Salt, Arame, Ginger Manufactured In A Facility That Uses Soy

Check Organic Arame & Ginger Sauerkraut against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Arame & Ginger Sauerkraut is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Condiment · Pouch

Flavor
SourTangy
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
Side DishSandwichSaladTopping