Is Organic Arborio Rice Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Arborio Rice, No Or Additives, Certified Organic By Aco

Check Organic Arborio Rice against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Arborio Rice is available at 1 retailer

Aussie Health

About this product

Rice · Granule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep