Is Organic Arrabbiata Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Tomato Pulp, Organic Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Organic Onion, Organic Hot Pepper

Check Organic Arrabbiata against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Arrabbiata is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicySavoryAcidic
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping