Is Organic Assorted Valentine's Gummy Pops & Fruits Oat Free?

Ingredients
Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Brown Rice Syrup, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid, Natural Flavors, Colored With Organic Concentrate (Carrot, Apple, Blackcurrant), Gummy Fruits:organic Rice Syrup, Pectin, Organic Color From Concentrate (Apple, Carrot, Pumpkin, Blackcurrant), Organic Sunflower Oil, Organic Carnauba Wax
Check Organic Assorted Valentine's Gummy Pops & Fruits against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Assorted Valentine's Gummy Pops & Fruits in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Organic Assorted Valentine's Gummy Pops & Fruits is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece, Stick


