Is Organic Baby Broccoli Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Baby Broccoli

Check Organic Baby Broccoli against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Baby Broccoli is available at 9 retailers

Whole FoodsH-E-BKrogerSafewayUnited SupermarketsMariano'sPick 'n SaveCentral MarketMeijer

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
Earthy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal PrepSnacking
Oat Free? Organic Baby Broccoli | Spoonful