Is Organic Baby Cut Carrots, Bag, 16 oz, 1 lb Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Carrots
Check Organic Baby Cut Carrots, Bag, 16 oz, 1 lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Baby Cut Carrots, Bag, 16 oz, 1 lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Organic Baby Cut Carrots, Bag, 16 oz, 1 lb is available at 5 retailers
Grocery GatewayHy-VeeIGAMeijerMetro
About this product
Vegetable · Piece
Flavor
SweetEarthy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishSaladMeal Prep


