Is Organic Baby Food, Root Vegetables & Apple With Beef Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Potatoes, Organic Sweet Potatoes, Organic Apple Juice Organic Apples, Organic Beef, Water, Organic Carrots, Cooked Organic Vegetables Water, Organic Vegetables Organic Carrots, Organic Onions, Organic Celery, Organic Canola Oil, Organic Dried Carrots, Organic Potato Flavor, Organic Onion Powder, Organic Yellow Onions, Organic Extra Vegan Olive Oil

Check Organic Baby Food, Root Vegetables & Apple With Beef against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryMeatyEarthySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSnackingOn The GoLunch