Is Organic Baby Food Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Bananas, Organic Cherries, Organic Beets, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate

Check Organic Baby Food against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Liquid

Flavor
FruityAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepOn The Go