Is ORGANIC BABY SPINACH Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SPINACH.
Check ORGANIC BABY SPINACH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC BABY SPINACH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Mission 8 Gluten Free Spinach Tortillas - 10.5oz/6ct
Sweet Baby Ray's Gourmet Sauces Barbecue Sauce
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
EarthyMild
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishCookingMeal Prep


