Is organic baked beans in tomato sauce Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Navy Beans (53%), Reconstituted Organic Tomato Puree (21%), Water, Organic Sugar, Organic Maize Starch, Salt, Organic Seasoning, Acidity Regulator (330).
Check organic baked beans in tomato sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open organic baked beans in tomato sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SavorySweetTangy
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepLunch


