Is Organic Baked Oat Cup Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gluten Free Blend* (Oats*, Oat Flour*, Chickpea Flour, Tapioca Starch*), Date Paste*, Invert Cane Syrup, Banana Puree* (Banana*, Ascorbic Acid), Sunflower Oil*, Vegetable Glycerin, Chocolate Chips (Cane Sugar, Unsweetened Chocolate*, Cocoa Butter*), Tapioca Fiber*, Palm Fruit Oil*, Natural Flavor*, Baking Powder, Sea Salt, Baking Soda, Vegetable Extracts (Shiitake Mushroom, Spinach, Beet, Broccoli), Sunflower Lecithin*, *Organic., Sustainable.

Check Organic Baked Oat Cup against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Breakfast Item · Piece, Nugget

Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The GoSnacking