Is ORGANIC BALSAMIC VINAIGRETTE, BALSAMIC Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

EXPELLER PRESSED SOYBEAN OIL*, BALSAMIC VINEGAR*, WATER, DIJON MUSTARD* (APPLE CIDER VINEGAR*, WATER, MUSTARD SEED*, SALT, SPICES*), GARLIC*, SEA SALT, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE*, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL*, EVAPORATED CANE SUGAR*, BLACK PEPPER*, ROSEMARY*, BASIL*, XANTHAN GUM, OREGANO*.

Check ORGANIC BALSAMIC VINAIGRETTE, BALSAMIC against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicTangyGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
OilySilky
Commonly used for
SaladDippingMarinadingMeal Prep