Is ORGANIC BALSAMIC VINAIGRETTE DRESSING Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BALSAMIC VINEGAR (WINE VINEGAR*, GRAPE MUST*)*, WATER, SOYBEAN OIL*, DRIED SUGAR, CANE SYRUP*, SEA SALT, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SPICE*, GARLIC*, XANTHAN GUM, DRIED RED BELL PEPPERS*, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check ORGANIC BALSAMIC VINAIGRETTE DRESSING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicVinegarySweetGarlicky
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingTopping