Is ORGANIC BALSAMIC VINAIGRETTE SALAD DRESSING Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, EXPELLER PRESSED SOYBEAN OIL*, BALSAMIC VINEGAR* (CONTAINS CARAMEL COLOR*), DRIED CANE SYRUP*, DISTILLED VINEGAR*, SALT, ROMANO CHEESE* (ORGANIC PASTEURIZED PART SKIM MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL*, SPICES*, DEHYDRATED GARLIC*, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE*, XANTHAN GUM, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check ORGANIC BALSAMIC VINAIGRETTE SALAD DRESSING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicTangySweet
Texture
SmoothOily
Commonly used for
SaladDippingTopping