Is ORGANIC BALSAMIC VINEGAR OF MODENA Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COOKED GRAPE MUST*, WINE VINEGAR *.

Check ORGANIC BALSAMIC VINEGAR OF MODENA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vinegar · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicSweetFruityTangy
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
SaladMarinadingCookingTopping