Is Organic Baluchon Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Non-pasteurized Organic Milk, Sea Salt, Rennet, Calcium Chloride, Bacterial Culture

Check Organic Baluchon against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Baluchon is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
NuttyMildSavoryEarthy
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing