Is ORGANIC BANANA PUREE WITH OAT FIBER & SEEDS + A SQUEEZE OF LIME, OAT FIBER & SEEDS Soy Free?

Ingredients
Organic Banana Puree, Fiber Mix (Organic Oat Fiber, Organic Flax Seed, Organic Chia), Organic Lime Juice, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate
Check ORGANIC BANANA PUREE WITH OAT FIBER & SEEDS + A SQUEEZE OF LIME, OAT FIBER & SEEDS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC BANANA PUREE WITH OAT FIBER & SEEDS + A SQUEEZE OF LIME, OAT FIBER & SEEDS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Seeds of Change Organic Quinoa & Brown Rice with Garlic Microwave Pouch -- 8.5 oz
KIND, Healthy Grains, Granola Clusters, Gluten Free, Cinnamon Oat With Flax Seeds, 11 oz
Go Raw Sprouted Organic Pumpkin Seeds With Sea Salt
{"claims":{"type":"claims","value":["Gluten Free"]},"products":{"type":"products","value":"Trader Joe's Organic Rolled Oats with Ancient Grains & Seeds"}}
HONEY NUT O'S ORGANIC WHOLE GRAIN OAT AND BARLEY WITH A HINT OF GOLDEN HONEY AND ORGANIC ALMOND FLAVOR CEREAL, HONEY NUT O'S
Where to buy
ORGANIC BANANA PUREE WITH OAT FIBER & SEEDS + A SQUEEZE OF LIME, OAT FIBER & SEEDS is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Fruit · Pouch, Spreadable


