Is Organic Banoffee Bang Bang Chocolate Bar Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Virgin Cacao Butterdeg, Evaporated Coconut Nectardeg, Raw Cashews, Coconut, Raw Activated Buckwheat, Banana Powder, Vanilla Powder, Cinnamon, 33% Min Cacao, Contains Nuts, Certified Organic Degcertified Fair Trade

Check Organic Banoffee Bang Bang Chocolate Bar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Banoffee Bang Bang Chocolate Bar is available at 1 retailer

Aussie Health

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyFruityVanilla
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go