Is ORGANIC BBQ RANCH DRESSING Wheat Free?

Ingredients
WATER, ORGANIC VEGETABLE OIL (ORGANIC SOYBEAN OIL AND/OR ORGANIC CANOLA OIL), ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC DISTILLED VINEGAR, ORGANIC TOMATO PASTE, ORGANIC EGG YOLKS, SALT, ORGANIC SWEET CREAM BUTTERMILK SOLIDS, LESS THAN 2% OF: ORGANIC MOLASSES, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, ORGANIC CORN STARCH, ORGANIC GARLIC*, LACTIC ACID, ORGANIC CULTURED DEXTROSE, ORGANIC MALTODEXTRIN, ORGANIC ONION*, XANTHAN GUM, ORGANIC SPICES, ORGANIC GARLIC, ORGANIC ONION, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, MIXED TOCOPHEROLS, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL.
Check ORGANIC BBQ RANCH DRESSING against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC BBQ RANCH DRESSING in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
Earth Balance Buttery Spread 78% Vegetable Oil Organic Whipped - 13 Oz
About this product
Dressing · Bottle


