Is ORGANIC BBQ SAUCE, CAYENNE, HOT & SPICY Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO PUREE* (TOMATO PASTE, WATER), CANE SUGAR,* WHITE VINEGAR,* TAMARI* (WATER, SOY BEANS,* SALT, ALCOHOL*), SEA SALT, WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE* (APPLE CIDER VINEGAR,* MOLASSES,* TAMARI* [WATER, SOY BEANS,* SALT], WATER, CANE SUGAR,* SALT, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE,* GINGER PUREE,* TAMARIND,* CHILI PEPPER,* GARLIC POWDER,* XANTHAN GUM, SHIITAKE MUSHROOMS,* ALLSPICE,* CLOVES,* ORANGE EXTRACT,* LEMON EXTRACT,* NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, ONION OIL), HICKORY LIQUID SMOKE (WATER, NATURAL HICKORY SMOKE CONCENTRATE), MOLASSES,* BLACK PEPPER,* GARLIC POWDER,* ONION POWDER.*

Check ORGANIC BBQ SAUCE, CAYENNE, HOT & SPICY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlickySmoky
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingSandwich