Is Organic Beef Medley Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

water, organic carrots, organic potatoes, organic ground beef, organic tomatoes, organic onions

Check Organic Beef Medley against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryMeatyUmami
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepCookingLunch