Is ORGANIC BELGIAN DARK CHOCOLATE, DARK CHERRIES Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE (UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE*°, CANE SUGAR*°, REDUCED FAT COCOA POWDER*°+, SOY LECITHIN AS AN EMULSIFIER+), CHERRIES (CHERRIES*, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE*, SUNFLOWER OIL*+).
Check ORGANIC BELGIAN DARK CHOCOLATE, DARK CHERRIES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC BELGIAN DARK CHOCOLATE, DARK CHERRIES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
BitterFruityRich
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing


