Is Organic Big Easy LouisiCajun Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sea Salt, Organic Paprika, Organic Garlic, Organic Onion, Organic Pepper, Organic Oregano, Organic Chili Pepper, Organic Thyme, Organic Turmeric, Organic Cayenne, Organic Rosemary, Organic Dill

Check Organic Big Easy LouisiCajun against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Big Easy LouisiCajun is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Powder, Dried

Flavor
GarlickySpicySavorySalty
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepTopping