This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Organic Biologique Seaweed Snacks Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Seaweed, Organic Canola Oil, Natural Wasabi Flavour Powder, Sea Salt.

Check Organic Biologique Seaweed Snacks against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bag, Whole

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSpicy
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackOn The GoToppingGarnishing
Pescatarian? Organic Biologique Seaweed Snacks | Spoonful