No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.

Is Organic Biology Organic Biology Plant-Based Sour Cream & Onion Flavour Baked Corn Ring Puffs Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cornmeal, Organic Canola And/or High-oleic Sunflower Oil, Organic Plant-based Sour Cream-style And Onion Seasoning (organic Tapioca Starch, Salt, Organic Onion Powder, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Natural Flavour, Organic Vinegar Powder, Organic Spices, Lactic Acid, Citric Acid).

Check Organic Biology Organic Biology Plant-Based Sour Cream & Onion Flavour Baked Corn Ring Puffs against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Organic Biology Organic Biology Plant-Based Sour Cream & Onion Flavour Baked Corn Ring Puffs | Spoonful