Is ORGANIC BITTERSWEET CHOCOLATE CHIPS, BITTERSWEET CHOCOLATE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Chocolate Liquor (Fair Trade Certified By Fair Trade Usa), Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Cocoa Butter (Fair Trade Certified By Fair Trade Usa), Sunflower Lecithin, Organic Vanilla

Check ORGANIC BITTERSWEET CHOCOLATE CHIPS, BITTERSWEET CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ORGANIC BITTERSWEET CHOCOLATE CHIPS, BITTERSWEET CHOCOLATE is available at 2 retailers

United SupermarketsCentral Market

About this product

Snack · Candy Piece, Piece

Flavor
BitterRichSweet
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingToppingGarnishing