Is Organic Bixby Bites, 4.2 oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Dark Chocolate (Organic Chocolate Liquor, Organic Dried Cane Syrup, Organic Cocoa Butter, Organic Soy Lecithin (Emulsifier), Organic Vanilla), Organic Peanut Butter, Organic Peanuts, Organic Brown Crisp Rice (Organic Brown Rice Flour), Sea Salt

Check Organic Bixby Bites, 4.2 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Bixby Bites, 4.2 oz is available at 2 retailers

Whole FoodsAmazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetNuttyChocolateySalty
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go